Ганчевский Неофит Степанович 
Гаврилюк Василий Васильевич 
Меркурьев Иван Никитович 
Москалев Мелетий (Милентий) Васильевич 
Муратов Александр Васильевич 
Низяев Иннокентий Ефимович 
Новиков Василий Трофимович 
Акашин (Акашкин) Василий Никитич 
Пименов Ириней Григорьевич 
Скворцов Аполлон Алексеевич 
Троицкий Павел Иванович 
Токарев Василий Федорович 
Фуфаев Иван Дмитриевич 
Чернышов (Чернышев?) Иларион Дмитриевич 
Шалыгин Никита Данилович 
Босых Михаил Артемьевич 
Дремов (Дремин) Дмитрий Кириллович 
Филатов Николай Силантьевич 
Солодков Яков Дорофеевич 
Денисов Михаил Иванович 
Доркина Анисья (Анастасия) Андреевна 
Клюев Степан Васильевич 
Кондрашев Яков Исидорович 
Кузнецова Марфа Петровна 
Лебедев Александр Николаевич #1 
Жуков Михаил Семенович 
Кунашко Филипп Лукич 
Алексия (Тимашева-Беринг) Александра Григорьевна 
Филимонова Наталья Васильевна 
Миронова Варвара Михайловна 
Миловидова Александра Кузьминична 
Воронина Параскева Сергеевна 
Калинина Мария Ивановна 
Беликов Василий Иванович 
Андронников Василий Михайлович 
Васильев Федор Васильевич #1 
Загайнов Петр Дмитриевич 
Безроднин Клавдий Вениаминович 
Плотников Иннокентий Ильич 
Косырев Григорий Никитич 
Павлов Евграф Павлович 
Священномученик священник Иннокентий Кикин 
Соколов Александр Михайлович #1 
Грядунов Михаил Семенович 
Фаустов Дмитрий Антонович 
Тыщенко Федор Григорьевич 
Краснов Александр Алексеевич 
Алексеев Иван Алексеевич #1 
Игнатьев Павел Иеронимович 
Попов Николай Васильевич #1 
Лымарь Трофим Иванович 
Трофимов Константин Иванович 
Узлов Петр Калинович 
Шарапов Петр Александрович 
Шиков Василий Петрович 
Священноисповедник епископ Афанасий (Сахаров) 
Никон (Дегтяренко Николай Федорович) 
Священномученик архиепископ Александр (Петровский) 
Владимир (Горьковский Василий Петрович) 
Пасечник Тимофей Федорович 
Ермоленко Михаил Сергеевич 
Егоров Степан Егорович 
Черепанов Куприян Александрович 
Федотов Николай Алексеевич 
Суханов Михаил Антонович 
Салмин Никита Демьянович 
Рождественский Дмитрий Алексеевич 
Победин Константин Алексеевич 
Половинкина Анастасия Павловна 
Поливанов Дмитрий Петрович 
Подъячев Леонид Иванович 
Подорванов Дмитрий Афанасьевич 
Победоносцев Николай Алексеевич 
Плехов Еремей Никитич 
Панарин Андрей Егорович 
Машков Григорий Петрович 
Марсов Петр Григорьевич 
Куршин Константин Филаретович 
Дежнев Петр Иванович 
Гуров Сергей Трофимович 
Горбарук Алексей Михайлович 
Гасан (Гасанов?) Семен Николаевич 
Будный Павел Антонович 
Бехтерев Павел Гаврилович 
Бакаушин Григорий Иванович 
Анисимов Иван Васильевич 
Алексин Борис Арсентьевич 
Алексин Арсений (Арсентий) Федорович 
Тихомиров Павел Иванович 
Курбатов Тимофей Алексеевич 
Федотов Василий Васильевич 
Ночевка Андрей Тимофеевич 
Котенев Федор Никитич 
Ракин Семен Кондратьевич 
Бунаков Василий Алексеевич 
Муравьев Иван Ильич #1 
Преподобномученик иеромонах Иерофей (Глазков) 
Садовский Сергей Яковлевич 
Филарет (Раменский Феодосий Евграфович) 
Кульчицкий Стефан Иванович 
Киркевич Антон Павлович 
Рубанович Михаил Семенович 
Лобач Владимир Степанович 
Барановский Яков Степанович 
Вершинский Павел Павлович 
Навроцкий Александр Яковлевич 
Раменская Мария Евграфовна 
Лобач-Урбанович Вера Антоновна 
Пуйман Надежда Иосифовна 
Пщелко Вера Николаевна 
Священномученик протоиерей Матфей Крицук 
Богданов Федор Павлович 
Цыганков Василий Алексеевич 
Ирина (Бойко /.../ Онуфриевна) 
Полянский Александр Дементьевич 
Громов Иван Алексеевич 
Артемов Кузьма Капитонович 
Цыганков Яков Степанович 
Байчев Ефим Денисович 
Бородай Моисей Филиппович 
Мученик Алексий Поздняков 
Масленников Иосиф Порфирьевич 
Вяхирев Михаил Евлампиевич 
Шленский Алексей Степанович 
Павел (Преданников Петр Тимофеевич) 
Лапикен Николай Мартынович 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ