Андрей (Павлов Алексей Александрович) 
Арсеньева Анна Сергеевна 
Беляев Павел Аифалович 
Городецкий Анатолий Михайлович 
Журавлев Николай Александрович 
Ледяев Ермолай Григорьевич 
Мартыненко Иван Терентьевич 
Маслова Мария Павловна 
Сасов Яков Степанович 
Крестовоздвиженский Сергей Васильевич 
Веселов Петр Сергеевич 
Преподобномученик иеромонах Сергий (Гуськов) 
Варвара (Гуськова Вера Ивановна) 
Абрамов Степан Алексеевич 
Ларионов Иван Алексеевич 
Родионова Мария Алексеевна 
Савина Ульяна Максимовна 
Бондина Татьяна Егоровна 
Савина Мария Максимовна 
Власов Павел Васильевич 
Алексеев Иван Григорьевич 
Алексеева Анна Александровна 
Оськин Семен Никитович #1 
Асминников Григорий Васильевич 
Лагов Павел Григорьевич 
Аленин Иван Никитич 
Артамонов Матвей Прокофьевич 
Кордюков Сергей Сергеевич 
Васильев Максим Васильевич 
Покровский Николай Васильевич #1 
Рехов Михаил Аверьянович 
Садоков Павел Константинович 
Попов Филипп Иванович 
Ивановский Николай Кириллович 
Игнатьев Корнилий Петрович 
Кириков Николай Григорьевич 
Ковалев Иван Михайлович 
Крупнов Дмитрий Александрович 
Маряшин Михаил Иванович 
Преподобномученик иеромонах Иов (Протопопов) 
Преподобномученик иеромонах Гавриил (Гур) 
Священномученик священник Димитрий Гливенко 
Священномученик священник Алексий Смирнов 
Тихон (Шарапов Константин Иванович) 
Священномученик архиепископ Антоний (Быстров) 
Священномученик протоиерей Андрей Ясенев 
Ершов Василий Тимофеевич 
Карпова Евдокия Кирилловна 
Васнецов Николай 
Артюх Степан Васильевич 
Головенков Филимон Григорьевич 
Ушаков Иван Филиппович 
Покровская Ираида Михайловна 
Соколов Иван Николаевич #2 
Преподобномученик иеромонах Антоний (Чирков) 
Преображенский Георгий Васильевич 
Савельева Гликерия Петровна 
Кочминова Варвара Афанасьевна 
Широкоплетова (Широкопетлева) Матрена Петровна 
Полосина Екатерина Семеновна 
Чуркина Аксинья Семеновна 
Молчанов Артем Ульянович 
Игнатович Иван Константинович 
Кащелян Василий Афанасьевич 
Шахматов Никандр (Николай) Петрович 
Никишина Зинаида Васильевна 
Вероятов Павел Васильевич 
Морозова Екатерина Ивановна 
Иоанн (Дягилев Евгений Александрович) 
Иванцов Илья Павлович 
Преподобномученик монах Агапит (Таубе) 
Иринарх (Попов Стефан Сергеевич) 
Ясалов Александр Иванович 
Макаров Алексей Михайлович 
Ушаков Иван Алексеевич 
Костылев Иван Александрович (Петрович) 
Видякин Всеволод Григорьевич 
Никишина Валентина Васильевна 
Карпов Александр Александрович 
Частилов Николай Степанович 
Шахов Иван Абрамович 
Иннокентий (Тихонов Борис Дмитриевич) 
Уряев Павел Михайлович 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ