Абрамов Николай Федорович 
Аверин Сергей Федорович 
Агеев Василий Прохорович 
Агриппина (Калмыкова Агриппина Ивановна) 
Аксенов Дмитрий Иванович 
Акульшина Наталья Алексеевна 
Акульшина Прасковья Алексеевна 
Александра (Чебурова Александра Михайловна) 
Александров Дмитрий Васильевич 
Алешковский Иван Григорьевич 
Анания (Киселева Анастасия Николаевна) 
Анастасия (Фокина Анастасия Степановна) 
Анастасия (Шабанова Анастасия Филипповна) 
Анисия (Ледяева Анисия Степановна) 
Анна (Дьякова Анна Федоровна) 
Арапов Петр Семенович (Семенов Павел Сергеевич) 
Артоболевский Иван Алексеевич 
Архангельский Алексей Иванович 
Аффоний (Вишняков Александр Григорьевич) 
Ахматов Дмитрий Павлович 
Бабченко Георгий Григорьевич 
Беднов Андрей Георгиевич 
Белозерский Николай Федорович 
Боголюбов Алексей Иванович 
Богуцкий Фома Яковлевич 
Борисов Григорий Андреевич 
Борисов Петр Антонович 
Бушев Василий Иванович 
Васьков Николай Онуфриевич 
Величкин Владимир Михайлович 
Вера (Митрозаева Вера Логиновна) 
Виноградов Иван Иванович #1 
Виноградова Мария Георгиевна 
Вишневская Домна Ивановна 
Ворожейкин Михаил Игнатьевич 
Георгий (Анисимов Николай Васильевич) 
Гирский Андроник Федорович 
Голышев Николай Власович 
Гришин Петр Логинович 
Гурьев Константин Яковлевич 
Державин Григорий Михайлович 
Дорофея (Любавина Дорофея Ивановна) 
Егоров Даниил Васильевич 
Егоров Николай Николаевич 
Екатерина (Декалина Екатерина Дмитриевна) 
Епифаний (Авдеев Захар Филиппович) 
Ефремова Анна Афанасьевна 
Жихарева Татьяна Никитична 
Зайцев Иван Федорович #1 
Захаров Василий Григорьевич 
Захаров Прокопий Дмитриевич 
Земсков Александр Андреевич 
Зинаида (Разумовская Зинаида Сергеевна) 
Зотов Василий Федорович 
Зубкова Анастасия Ильинична 
Иванов Василий Сергеевич 
Иванова Лидия Митрофановна 
Иероним (Киселев Иван Васильевич) 
Ильин Григорий Борисович 
Ильинский Дмитрий Иванович 
Ираклий (Нечаев Яков Егорович) 
Иуст (Мишин Яков Федорович) 
Казамацкий Дмитрий Васильевич 
Казанцев Александр Ефремович 
Казаринов Алексей Матвеевич 
Кандауров Николай Андреевич 
Каневский Петр Алексеевич 
Карпов Иван Павлович 
Кедроливанский Дмитрий Васильевич 
Кистанова Анна Ивановна 
Клавдия (Александрова Клавдия Павловна) 
Клоков Иван Дмитриевич 
Кнерцер Юлия Карловна 
Княжеский Алексей Ильич 
Кобозов Сергей Дмитриевич 
Козлов Василий Алексеевич 
Комарович Василий Леонидович 
Корастелева-Гринева Александра Павловна 
Крантовский Серафим Петрович 
Крупин Сергей Петрович 
Крючков Степан Иванович 
Кузнецов Дмитрий Иванович 
Кулицкий Михаил Тихонович 
Курьянов Никон Гаврилович 
Лавров Иван Федорович 
Лашков Вячеслав 
Лебедев Алексей Николаевич 
Леплейский Иван Иванович 
Лещев Григорий Иванович 
Лобцов Аркадий Иванович 
Любимов Николай Ильич 
Макаров Василий Тимофеевич 
Макаров Илья Васильевич 
Мария (Разумовская Мария Сергеевна) 
Мария (Скворцова Мария Петровна) 
Мартынов Николай Андреевич 
Мефодий (Красноперов Михаил Платонович) 
Минервин Александр Петрович 
Митрозаева Домна Логиновна 
Митрофан (Гринев Федор (Василий) Васильевич) 
Митрофан (Преображенский Михаил Алексеевич) 
Митрофанов Дмитрий Захарович 
Назаров Борис Николаевич 
Некрасов Алексей Дмитриевич 
Нестор (Балашов Николай Иванович) 
Нестор (Тугай Никита Арсеньевич) 
Орлов Макар Андреевич 
Орлова Елизавета Михайловна 
Пальчиков Федор Лукич 
Пальшков Федор Лукич 
Пастухов Архип Маркович 
Пелагия (Александрова Пелагея Васильевна) 
Перовский Василий Сергеевич 
Петровский Леонид Петрович 
Петровский Федор Иванович 
Писарев Александр Петрович 
Покровский Александр Семенович 
Попов Иван Семенович 
Поспелов Николай Васильевич 
Поспелов Петр Петрович 
Прокуроров Дмитрий Иванович 
Протопопов Александр Дмитриевич 
Разумовский Алексей Львович 
Расторгуев Сергей Дмитриевич 
Рафаила (Вишнякова Марина Архиповна) 
Ремов Александр Иванович 
Рождественский Константин Александрович 
Рождественский Николай Васильевич 
Рубова Афимия Ивановна 
Рыбин Михаил Федорович 
Савватий (Григорьев Семен Григорьевич) 
Саляев Петр Григорьевич 
Сенькин Даниил Терентьевич 
Серафим (Вавилов Владимир Александрович) 
Сергеев Иван Филиппович 
Сергиевский Иван Петрович 
Серговский Павел Петрович 
Сидякин Григорий Васильевич 
Синайский Алексей Петрович 
Слободской Иван Иванович 
Смирнов Леонид Васильевич 
Соболев Алексей Леонтьевич 
Соколов Александр Павлович 
Соколов Валерий Александрович 
Соколов Петр Васильевич 
Сокольский Евстафий Петрович 
Соловьев Сергей Михайлович 
Степанида (Племенцова Степанида Петровна) 
Стефанов Николай Константинович 
Страхов Владимир Николаевич 
Субботский Роман Алексеевич 
Сурминский Алексей Петрович 
Сурский Александр Николаевич 
Твердовский Федор Федорович 
Тихомиров Иван Петрович 
Травин Николай Зотович 
Транцева Прасковья Николаевна 
Тресвятский Александр Венедиктович 
Троицкий Иван Арсентьевич 
Тучкова Софья Сергеевна 
Ульянов Иван Акимович 
Успенский Николай Васильевич 
Успенский Николай Михайлович #1 
Успенский Петр Георгиевич 
Федотов Степан Леонтьевич (Иванович) 
Феодосий (Бобков Федор Петрович) 
Хитрово-Крамской Михаил Николаевич 
Цветков Иван Петрович 
Шаров Алексей Дмитриевич 
Шерстнев Федор Иванович 
Шувалов Иван Семенович 
Юферев Николай Леонтьевич (Леонидович) 
Ярославский Михаил Петрович 
Ястребов Петр Васильевич 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ