Акашин (Акашкин) Василий Никитич 
Александр (Петровский Александр Феофилович (Феофанович)) 
Алексеев Иван Алексеевич #1 
Алексин Арсений (Арсентий) Федорович 
Алексин Борис Арсентьевич 
Алексия (Тимашева-Беринг) Александра Григорьевна 
Андронников Василий Михайлович 
Анисимов Иван Васильевич 
Артемов Кузьма Капитонович 
Афанасий (Сахаров Сергей Григорьевич) 
Байчев Ефим Денисович 
Бакаушин Григорий Иванович 
Барановский Яков Степанович 
Безроднин Клавдий Вениаминович 
Беликов Василий Иванович 
Бехтерев Павел Гаврилович 
Богданов Федор Павлович 
Бородай Моисей Филиппович 
Босых Михаил Артемьевич 
Будный Павел Антонович 
Бунаков Василий Алексеевич 
Васильев Федор Васильевич #1 
Вершинский Павел Павлович 
Владимир (Горьковский Василий Петрович) 
Воронина Параскева Сергеевна 
Вяхирев Михаил Евлампиевич 
Гаврилюк Василий Васильевич 
Ганчевский Неофит Степанович 
Гасан (Гасанов?) Семен Николаевич 
Горбарук Алексей Михайлович 
Громов Иван Алексеевич 
Грядунов Михаил Семенович 
Гуров Сергей Трофимович 
Дежнев Петр Иванович 
Денисов Михаил Иванович 
Доркина Анисья (Анастасия) Андреевна 
Дремов (Дремин) Дмитрий Кириллович 
Егоров Степан Егорович 
Ермоленко Михаил Сергеевич 
Жуков Михаил Семенович 
Загайнов Петр Дмитриевич 
Игнатьев Павел Иеронимович 
Иерофей (Глазков Никандр Арсеньевич) 
Ирина (Бойко /.../ Онуфриевна) 
Калинина Мария Ивановна 
Кикин Иннокентий Арсеньевич 
Киркевич Антон Павлович 
Клюев Степан Васильевич 
Кондрашев Яков Исидорович 
Косырев Григорий Никитич 
Котенев Федор Никитич 
Краснов Александр Алексеевич 
Крицук Матвей Александрович 
Кузнецова Марфа Петровна 
Кульчицкий Стефан Иванович 
Кунашко Филипп Лукич 
Курбатов Тимофей Алексеевич 
Куршин Константин Филаретович 
Лапикен Николай Мартынович 
Лебедев Александр Николаевич #1 
Лобач Владимир Степанович 
Лобач-Урбанович Вера Антоновна 
Лымарь Трофим Иванович 
Марсов Петр Григорьевич 
Масленников Иосиф Порфирьевич 
Машков Григорий Петрович 
Меркурьев Иван Никитович 
Миловидова Александра Кузьминична 
Миронова Варвара Михайловна 
Москалев Мелетий (Милентий) Васильевич 
Муравьев Иван Ильич #1 
Муратов Александр Васильевич 
Навроцкий Александр Яковлевич 
Низяев Иннокентий Ефимович 
Никон (Дегтяренко Николай Федорович) 
Новиков Василий Трофимович 
Ночевка Андрей Тимофеевич 
Павел (Преданников Петр Тимофеевич) 
Павлов Евграф Павлович 
Панарин Андрей Егорович 
Пасечник Тимофей Федорович 
Пименов Ириней Григорьевич 
Плехов Еремей Никитич 
Плотников Иннокентий Ильич 
Победин Константин Алексеевич 
Победоносцев Николай Алексеевич 
Подорванов Дмитрий Афанасьевич 
Подъячев Леонид Иванович 
Поздняков Алексей Алексеевич 
Поливанов Дмитрий Петрович 
Половинкина Анастасия Павловна 
Полянский Александр Дементьевич 
Попов Николай Васильевич #1 
Пуйман Надежда Иосифовна 
Пщелко Вера Николаевна 
Ракин Семен Кондратьевич 
Раменская Мария Евграфовна 
Рождественский Дмитрий Алексеевич 
Рубанович Михаил Семенович 
Садовский Сергей Яковлевич 
Салмин Никита Демьянович 
Скворцов Аполлон Алексеевич 
Соколов Александр Михайлович #1 
Солодков Яков Дорофеевич 
Суханов Михаил Антонович 
Тихомиров Павел Иванович 
Токарев Василий Федорович 
Троицкий Павел Иванович 
Трофимов Константин Иванович 
Тыщенко Федор Григорьевич 
Узлов Петр Калинович 
Фаустов Дмитрий Антонович 
Федотов Василий Васильевич 
Федотов Николай Алексеевич 
Филарет (Раменский Феодосий Евграфович) 
Филатов Николай Силантьевич 
Филимонова Наталья Васильевна 
Фуфаев Иван Дмитриевич 
Цыганков Василий Алексеевич 
Цыганков Яков Степанович 
Черепанов Куприян Александрович 
Чернышов (Чернышев?) Иларион Дмитриевич 
Шалыгин Никита Данилович 
Шарапов Петр Александрович 
Шиков Василий Петрович 
Шленский Алексей Степанович 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ