Авениров Николай Константинович 
Амвросов Арефий Васильевич 
Афанасий (Молчановский Яков Афанасьевич) 
Афанасия (Петрова Евдокия Петровна) 
Баранова Матрена Дмитриевна 
Береснева Антонина Алексеевна 
Борковская Наталия Григорьевна 
Быстров Георгий Михайлович 
Васильев Архип Павлович 
Васильев Тимофей Васильевич 
Виноградов Николай Павлович #1 
Виноградов Сергей Дмитриевич 
Вихрова Ульяна Михайловна 
Владимиров Степан Иларионович 
Володкевич Мария Васильевна 
Гейсик Петр Петрович 
Глотов Михаил Федорович 
Головков Константин Вячеславович 
Гомжин Прохор Гаврилович 
Демин Михаил Иванович 
Добромыслов (Добросмыслов?) Александр Александрович 
Дражин Василий Евфимович 
Жданова А.Ф. 
Завалишин Алексей Тимофеевич 
Закржевская Елизавета Ивановна 
Замятин Георгий Максимович 
Зырянов Петр Евдокимович 
Извольский Алексей Николаевич 
Измалков Сергей Иванович 
Иннокентий (Козлов Иннокентий Денисович) 
Каракчиев А.А. 
Катанов Николай Федорович 
Ковалев Алексей Иванович 
Кольцов Михаил Степанович 
Кононов Иннокентий Александрович 
Коростелев Константин Викторович 
Коростелев Николай Викторович 
Костомарова Евдокия Ивановна 
Красников Петр Родионович 
Кувиков Михаил Никитович 
Кудрявцев Николай Дмитриевич 
Лопатин Марк Яковлевич 
Львов Степан Федотович 
Матрона (Власова Матрена Григорьевна) 
Машарина Мария Савельевна 
Мельников Матвей Иванович 
Молоковский Владимир Иванович 
Москалевич Владимир Романович 
Мыльник Иван Романович 
Мышко Тихон Иванович 
Панкратьева Мария Панкратьевна 
Парфенчик Василий Моисеевич (Матвеевич) 
Пестова Мария Александровна 
Просвирников Тихон Сафронович 
Пургин Василий Иванович 
Ралько Юрий Степанович 
Рафаил (Тюпин Борис Георгиевич) 
Ребрин Дмитрий Иванович 
Романовский Андрей Максимович 
Самарин Николай Павлович 
Самуилов Сергей Евгеньевич 
Свирин Семен Алексеевич 
Секлетеев Петр Егорович 
Соколов Александр Васильевич 
Соколов Алексей Александрович #1 
Соллертинский Вячеслав Степанович 
Соловьев Александр Иванович #1 
Субботин Александр Иванович 
Суранова Ирина Алексеевна 
Талюш Владимир Дмитриевич 
Татмышевский Василий Елизарович 
Травин Леонид Констатинович 
Ушков Михаил Никифорович 
Фадеева Феодосия Ивановна 
Хромов Георгий Евстигнеевич 
Циганков Игнатий Павлович 
Чередниченко Ульяна Сергеевна 
Чулков Тимофей Макарович (Макарьевич) 
Шибко Николай Иванович 
Юшина Анастасия Осиповна 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ