Абрамов Василий Васильевич 
Гахович Семен Устинович 
Волокитин Павел Игнатьевич 
Лапчинская Александра Николаевна 
Козьминская (Кузьминская) Зинаида Сергеевна 
Чечет Евдокия Андреевна 
Чернобаев Ефим Тимофеевич 
Андреева Антонина Павловна 
Архангельский Василий Петрович #1 
Барахтаев Николай Федорович 
Ларев Вениамин Петрович 
Раждаев (Рождаев) Борис Ильич 
Смирнов Никанор Александрович 
Священномученик протоиерей Николай Мезенцев 
Окуневич Лаврентий Константинович 
Кирей Дмитрий Ульянович 
Базилевский Геннадий Семенович 
Беляков Григорий Андреевич 
Мясникова Прасковья (Нина) Андреевна 
Дубровин Алексей Емельянович 
Мясникова Елена Андреевна 
Потапова Анна Владимировна 
Светлов Иван Сергеевич 
Пленкин Илья Петрович 
Тихонов Петр Васильевич 
Шутов Антоний Дмитриевич 
Суворов Осип Евгеньевич 
Попов Василий Александрович #1 
Попов Геннадий Николаевич 
Хохлов Василий Иванович 
Пряхин Михаил Панфилович 
Кошелев Алексей Афанасьевич 
Кошелев Афанасий Павлович 
Левачев Павел Андреевич 
Зорина Агапия Семеновна 
Охотин Евгений Петрович 
Мелетьев (Мелетиев) Порфирий Иванович 
Борис (Шипулин Владимир Павлович) 
Алексий (Карцов (Карцев) Андрей Викторович) 
Священномученик архиепископ Николай (Клементьев) 
Сергий (Зенкевич Стефан Иванович) 
Авраамий (Чурилин Адриан Алексеевич) 
Зотов Михаил Степанович 
Войк Василий Васильевич 
Мирошников Стефан Федорович 
Востряков Александр Иванович 
Мелентьев Василий Иванович 
Веселов Василий Васильевич 
Георгиевский Виктор Евгеньевич 
Наговский Николай Иванович 
Осьминский Виктор Николаевич 
Нильский Юлий Иванович 
Банко Александр Константинович 
Минюкова Елена Андреевна 
Селиванова Анна Александровна 
Андреева Анна Андреевна 
Герасимова Евдокия Николаевна 
Леонтьев Павел Александрович 
Прокофьев Петр Прокофьевич 
Каменский Евгений Михайлович 
Авров Василий Павлович 
Барковский Амвросий (Абросим) Иосифович 
Гобжила (Габжило) Иван Гаврилович 
Габриалович Вера Болиславовна 
Гарайкина Анна Ивановна 
Гордеев Иларион Сергеевич 
Александр (Гордиенко Дмитрий Герасимович) 
Грунин Никифор Иванович 
Егорова Ольга Константиновна 
Кисляков Федор Леонтьевич 
Кольцова Прасковья Федоровна 
Коростелев Иван Иванович (Попович) 
Кринов Петр Александрович 
Левченко Ольга Николаевна 
Минервин Иван Иванович 
Мироненкова Прасковья Степановна 
Екатерина (Попова Евдокия Васильевна) 
Самарцева Матрена Федоровна 
Тарасенок Иван Александрович 
Тихов Василий Михайлович 
Трухин Владимир Павлович 
Чудакова Ксения Тимофеевна 
Попкова Анисья Васильевна 
Ишутинов Николай Алексеевич 
Репина Екатерина Егоровна 
Веселовский Алексей Иванович 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ