Ключарев Федор Иванович 
Виноградов Николай Васильевич #1 
Гуляев Семен Васильевич 
Вахрушин Александр Семенович 
Куницын (Куницин) Прокопий Афанасьевич 
Павлин (Гончар Нил Иларионович) 
Акулов Алексей Николаевич 
Хомяков Иван Матвеевич 
Преподобномученик архимандрит Лев (Егоров) 
Бекетов Герасим Матвеевич 
Сперанский Василий Владимирович 
Белова Елена Всеволодовна 
Серафима (Яковлева Нина Сергеевна) 
Сергия (Заспелова Анастасия Сергеевна) 
Соколова Зинаида Дмитриевна 
Мещерский Никита Александрович 
Слупский Евгений Николаевич 
Корепанов Владимир Васильевич 
Орлов Феодосий Прокопьевич 
Кузнецов Иван Ермолаевич 
Аполлоний (Хлебников Александр Семенович) 
Верещагин Давид Федорович 
Овчинников Иван Александрович 
Сидорин Афанасий Иванович 
Ярцев Кузьма Иванович 
Успенский Константин Петрович 
Дьяков Вячеслав Анатольевич 
Засыпкин Александр Иванович 
Воздвиженский Николай Дмитриевич 
Сидельникова Акулина 
Таранова Анастасия Ильинична 
Нафанаил (Полишвайко Никифор Ефимович) 
Невский Василий Петрович 
Окулов Василий Евдокимович 
Сергий (Ляпунов Борис Сергеевич) 
Виноградский Лев Николаевич 
Иоанникий (Сперанский Иван Никанорович) 
Дорогин Иван Федорович 
Сафронов Ефим Степанович 
Поздняков Афанасий Филиппович 
Косинцова Наталья Михайловна 
Зырянова Устинья Семеновна 
Боголюбова Серафима Васильевна 
Липенко Семен Иванович 
Аверьянов Григорий Архипович 
Горгоний (Бухарин Григорий Ефимович) 
Ксенофонт (Косенков Ксенофонтий Герасимович) 
Ольхов Григорий Афанасьевич 
Фролов Иоаким 
Смирнов Иван Михайлович #2 
Виноградов Павел Иванович 
Вукол (Николаев Василий Фомич) 
Катышев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 
Вениамина (Абрамова Александра Романовна) 
Агапий (Агапов Василий Кузьмич) 
Артемьева Мария Трофимовна 
Архипова Прасковья Архиповна 
Екатерина (Агапова Екатерина Кузьминична) 
Афанасьева Евдокия Петровна 
Баженова Анна Устиновна 
Пантелеимон (Баканец Иван Евтихьевич) 
Баронова Мария Михайловна 
Баталова Анна Ивановна 
Рафаил (Баточенко Роман Федорович) 
Белякова Татьяна Алексеевна 
Агния (Благовещенская Анна Никитична) 
Бобковский Михаил Михайлович 
Андрианова Наталия Михайловна 
Антонов Василий Петрович 
Василий (Авивов Валентин Михайлович) 
Арсеньева Мария Васильевна 
Мученица Екатерина Арская 
Артамонова Анна Павловна 
Ирина (Ведерникова Ольга Иосифовна) 
Людмила (Векшина Феодора Тимофеевна) 
Варсонофий (Веревкин Владимир Сергеевич) 
Гнеденко Мария Никитична 
Иустин (Перебийнос Иван Трофимович) 
Мирошниченко Дмитрий Кириллович 
Мелиоров Алексей Николаевич 
Афанасий (Карасевич Георгий Михайлович) 
Боголюбов Михаил Александрович #1 
Варнава (Калашников Василий Егорович) 
Зима Егор Тихонович 
Попов Василий Михайлович 
Похваленский (Похвалинский) Павел Иванович 
Мосалев (Масалев?) Иосиф Николаевич 
Голованова Екатерина Ильинична 
Хорошавина Антонина Васильевна 
Параскева (Шевелева Прасковья Спиридоновна) 
Илиан (Науменко Исидор Дмитриевич) 
Преподобномученик иеромонах Арефа (Митренин) 
Бельский Василий Митрофанович 
Веселкин Владимир Иванович 
Панкрышев Иван Андреевич 
Покровский Николай Иванович #2 
Янов Михаил Никитич 
 

(c) ПСТГУ. Факультет ИПМ