17.02 subbota

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika episkopaMefodiya (Krasnoperov Mihail Platonovich, +17.02.1921)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaIoanna (Artobolevskij Ivan Alekseevich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaNikolaya (Kandaurov Nikolaj Andreevich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaBorisa (Nazarov Boris Nikolaevich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaNikolaya (Pospelov Nikolaj Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaAleksandra (Sokolov Aleksandr Pavlovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaPetra (Sokolov Petr Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaIoanna (Tihomirov Ivan Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaAleksiya (Sharov Aleksej Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaIoanna (Aleshkovskij Ivan Grigor'evich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAndreya (Bednov Andrej Georgievich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaFeodora (Bobkov Fedor Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaNikolaya (Golishev Nikolaj Vlasovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaDimitriya (Kedrolivanskij Dmitrij Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksiya (Knyazheskij Aleksej Il'ich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksiya (Lebedev Aleksej Nikolaevich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaArkadiya (Lobtsov Arkadij Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksandra (Minervin Aleksandr Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksandra (Pokrovskij Aleksandr Semenovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaMihaila (Ribin Mihail Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaEvstafiya (Sokol'skij Evstafij Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaSergiya (Solov'ev Sergej Mihajlovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika Serafima (Vavilov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, +17.02.1938)
prepodobnomuchenitsi shimonahiniRafaili (Vishnyakova Marina Arhipovna, +17.02.1938)
prepodobnomuchenitsi monahiniEkaterini (Dekalina Ekaterina Dmitrievna, +17.02.1938)
prepodobnomuchenitsi monahiniAnni (Efremova Anna Afanas'evna, +17.02.1938)
prepodobnomuchenitsi Marii (Vinogradova Mariya Georgievna, +17.02.1938)
muchenika Vasiliya (Ivanov Vasilij Sergeevich, +17.02.1938)
muchenika Dimitriya (Il'inskij Dmitrij Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
muchenika Dimitriya (Kazamatskij Dmitrij Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
muchenika Feodora (Pal'shkov Fedor Lukich, +17.02.1938)
muchenika Ioanna (Shuvalov Ivan Semenovich, +17.02.1938)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
episkopaGeorgiya (Anisimov Nikolaj Vasil'evich, +17.02.1947)
episkopaMitrofana (Grinev Fedor (Vasilij) Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
episkopaNestora (Tugaj Nikita Arsen'evich, +17.02.1969) - 50 let so dnya konchini
arhimandritaIrakliya (Nechaev Yakov Egorovich, +17.02.1938)
igumenaEpifaniya (Avdeev Zahar Filippovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaDimitriya (Ahmatov Dmitrij Pavlovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaAleksiya (Bogolyubov Aleksej Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaAndronika (Girskij Andronik Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaNikolaya (Egorov Nikolaj Nikolaevich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaIoanna (Lavrov Ivan Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaKonstantina (Rozhdestvenskij Konstantin Aleksandrovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaAleksiya (Sinajskij Aleksej Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaIoanna (Slobodskoj Ivan Ivanovich, +17.02.1937)
protoiereyaLeonida (Smirnov Leonid Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaNikolaya (Stefanov Nikolaj Konstantinovich, +17.02.1932)
protoiereyaVladimira (Strahov Vladimir Nikolaevich, +17.02.1938)
protoiereyaNikolaya (Uspenskij Nikolaj Mihajlovich #1, +17.02.1943)
ieromonahaAffoniya (Vishnyakov Aleksandr Grigor'evich, +17.02.1938)
ieromonahaIeronima (Kiselev Ivan Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
ieromonahaIusta (Mishin Yakov Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
ieromonahaMitrofana (Preobrazhenskij Mihail Alekseevich, +17.02.1938)
ieromonahaNestora (Balashov Nikolaj Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
ieromonahaSavvatiya (Grigor'ev Semen Grigor'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksiya (Arhangel'skij Aleksej Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaGeorgiya (Babchenko Georgij Grigor'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaGrigoriya (Borisov Grigorij Andreevich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Vas'kov Nikolaj Onufrievich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaMihaila (Vorozhejkin Mihail Ignat'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaGrigoriya (Derzhavin Grigorij Mihajlovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaVasiliya (Zaharov Vasilij Grigor'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Zemskov Aleksandr Andreevich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksiya (Kazarinov Aleksej Matveevich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaSerafima (Krantovskij Serafim Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaSergiya (Krupin Sergej Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaDimitriya (Kuznetsov Dmitrij Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaVyacheslava (Lashkov Vyacheslav, +17.02.1924)
iereyaGrigoriya (Leschev Grigorij Ivanovich, +17.02.1942)
iereyaNikolaya (Lyubimov Nikolaj Il'ich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaVasiliya (Perovskij Vasilij Sergeevich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaFeodora (Petrovskij Fedor Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Pisarev Aleksandr Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Popov Ivan Semenovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaPetra (Pospelov Petr Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Protopopov Aleksandr Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksiya (Razumovskij Aleksej L'vovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Remov Aleksandr Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Rozhdestvenskij Nikolaj Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaDaniila (Sen'kin Daniil Terent'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Sergievskij Ivan Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaPavla (Sergovskij Pavel Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksiya (Sobolev Aleksej Leont'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaRomana (Subbotskij Roman Alekseevich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksiya (Surminskij Aleksej Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Travin Nikolaj Zotovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Tresvyatskij Aleksandr Venediktovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Troitskij Ivan Arsent'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Ul'yanov Ivan Akimovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Uspenskij Nikolaj Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaPetra (Uspenskij Petr Georgievich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Tsvetkov Ivan Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Yuferev Nikolaj Leont'evich (Leonidovich), +17.02.1938)
iereyaMihaila (Yaroslavskij Mihail Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
iereyaPetra (Yastrebov Petr Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
protodiakonaPetra (Grishin Petr Loginovich, +17.02.1938)
diakonaSergiya (Averin Sergej Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
diakonaVladimira (Velichkin Vladimir Mihajlovich, +17.02.1938)
diakonaIoanna (Vinogradov Ivan Ivanovich #1, +17.02.1938)
diakonaVasiliya (Zotov Vasilij Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
diakonaGrigoriya (Il'in Grigorij Borisovich, +17.02.1938)
diakonaIoanna (Karpov Ivan Pavlovich, +17.02.1938)
diakonaNikona (Kur'yanov Nikon Gavrilovich, +17.02.1938)
svyaschennosluzhitelyaIoanna (Leplejskij Ivan Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
monahaArhippa (Pastuhov Arhip Markovich, +17.02.1938)
shimonahiniAnanii (Kiseleva Anastasiya Nikolaevna, +17.02.1984)
monahiniAgrippini (Kalmikova Agrippina Ivanovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniNatalii (Akul'shina Natal'ya Alekseevna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniParaskevi (Akul'shina Praskov'ya Alekseevna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAleksandri (Cheburova Aleksandra Mihajlovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAnastasii (Fokina Anastasiya Stepanovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAnastasii (Shabanova Anastasiya Filippovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAnisii (Ledyaeva Anisiya Stepanovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAnni (D'yakova Anna Fedorovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniVeri (Mitrozaeva Vera Loginovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniDorofei (Lyubavina Dorofeya Ivanovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniTatiani (Zhihareva Tat'yana Nikitichna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniZinaidi (Razumovskaya Zinaida Sergeevna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAnastasii (Zubkova Anastasiya Il'inichna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniLidii (Ivanova Lidiya Mitrofanovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniAnni (Kistanova Anna Ivanovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniKlavdii (Aleksandrova Klavdiya Pavlovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniMarii (Razumovskaya Mariya Sergeevna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniMarii (Skvortsova Mariya Petrovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniElizaveti (Orlova Elizaveta Mihajlovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniPelagii (Aleksandrova Pelageya Vasil'evna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniStefanidi (Plementsova Stepanida Petrovna, +17.02.1938)
monahiniSofii (Tuchkova Sof'ya Sergeevna, +17.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Abramov Nikolaj Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Ageev Vasilij Prohorovich, +17.02.1938)
Dimitriya (Aksenov Dmitrij Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
Dimitriya (Aleksandrov Dmitrij Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
Petra (Arapov Petr Semenovich (Semenov Pavel Sergeevich), +17.02.1938)
Fomi (Bogutskij Foma Yakovlevich, +17.02.1938)
Petra (Borisov Petr Antonovich, +17.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Bushev Vasilij Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
Domni (Vishnevskaya Domna Ivanovna, +17.02.1942)
Daniila (Egorov Daniil Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
Ioanna (Zajtsev Ivan Fedorovich #1, +17.02.1938)
Prokopiya (Zaharov Prokopij Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
Petra (Kanevskij Petr Alekseevich, +17.02.1938)
Ioanna (Klokov Ivan Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
Yulii (Knertser Yuliya Karlovna, +17.02.1938)
Sergiya (Kobozov Sergej Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Kozlov Vasilij Alekseevich, +17.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Komarovich Vasilij Leonidovich, +17.02.1942)
Aleksandri (Korasteleva-Grineva Aleksandra Pavlovna, +17.02.1938)
Stefana (Kryuchkov Stepan Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
Mihaila (Kulitskij Mihail Tihonovich, +17.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Makarov Vasilij Timofeevich, +17.02.1938)
Ilii (Makarov Il'ya Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Martinov Nikolaj Andreevich, +17.02.1938)
Domni (Mitrozaeva Domna Loginovna, +17.02.1938)
Dimitriya (Mitrofanov Dmitrij Zaharovich, +17.02.1938)
Aleksiya (Nekrasov Aleksej Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
Makariya (Orlov Makar Andreevich, +17.02.1938)
Feodora (Pal'chikov Fedor Lukich, +17.02.1938)
Leonida (Petrovskij Leonid Petrovich, +17.02.1938)
Dimitriya (Prokurorov Dmitrij Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
Sergiya (Rastorguev Sergej Dmitrievich, +17.02.1938)
Afimii (Rubova Afimiya Ivanovna, +17.02.1938)
Petra (Salyaev Petr Grigor'evich, +17.02.1938)
Ioanna (Sergeev Ivan Filippovich, +17.02.1938)
Grigoriya (Sidyakin Grigorij Vasil'evich, +17.02.1938)
Valeriya (Sokolov Valerij Aleksandrovich, +17.02.1938)
Aleksandra (Surskij Aleksandr Nikolaevich, +17.02.1938)
Feodora (Tverdovskij Fedor Fedorovich, +17.02.1938)
Paraskevi (Trantseva Praskov'ya Nikolaevna, +17.02.1938)
Stefana (Fedotov Stepan Leont'evich (Ivanovich), +17.02.1938)
Mihaila (Hitrovo-Kramskoj Mihail Nikolaevich, +17.02.1938)
Feodora (Sherstnev Fedor Ivanovich, +17.02.1938)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.

18.02 voskresen'e

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

muchenika Mihaila (Amelyushkin Mihail, +18.02.1942)
muchenitsi Aleksandri (Kasparova Aleksandra, +18.02.1942)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
mitropolitaSerafima (Luk'yanov Aleksandr Ivanovich, +18.02.1959) - 60 let so dnya konchini
episkopaVladimira (Gor'kovskij Vasilij Petrovich, +18.02.1938)
protoiereyaIoanna (Ahmatov Ivan Pavlovich, +18.02.1938)
protoiereyaIoanna (Goremikin Ivan Fedorovich, +18.02.1958)
protoiereyaAleksandra (Kruzhilin Aleksandr Sergeevich, +18.02.1942)
protoiereyaVasiliya (Rusanov Vasilij Yakovlevich, +18.02.1938)
ieromonahaFeofana (Mozgunov Fedor Markovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaAleksiya (Alekseevskij Aleksej Petrovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Bel'skij Aleksandr Vissarionovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaPorfiriya (Vishnevskij Porfirij Aleksandrovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaStefana (Gordeev Stepan Andreevich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaKorniliya (Gritskevich (Gritsevich) Kornilij Florovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Desnitskij Aleksandr Ivanovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Zagudaevskij Nikolaj Alekseevich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Zyukuev Ivan Dmitrievich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaKonstantina (Kudryavtsev Konstantin Semenovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Lubyanij Ivan Germogenovich, +18.02.1921)
iereyaPetra (Nikol'skij Petr Fedorovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Novozhilov Ivan Nikolaevich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaGeorgiya (Romanov Georgij, +18.02.1918)
iereyaDimitriya (Safronov Dmitrij Ivanovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaKonstantina (Sergievskij Konstantin, +18.02.1934)
iereyaNikolaya (Sergievskij Nikolaj Petrovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaPavla (Usol'tsev Pavel Mihajlovich, +18.02.1938)
iereyaIoakima (Frolov Ioakim, +18.02.1918)
diakonaIoanna (Anisimov Ivan Ivanovich, +18.02.1936)
shiigumeniiAngelini (Sergeeva Anna Semenovna, +18.02.1927)
igumeniiAgnii (Mitikova Anna Filippovna, +18.02.1953)
monahiniEvdokii (Martishkina Evdokiya Vasil'evna, +18.02.1938)
monahiniEkaterini (Androshina Ekaterina Ignat'evna, +18.02.1938)
monahiniAnisii (Korotina Anis'ya Yakovlevna, +18.02.1938)
monahiniMarii (Mazilkina Mariya Mihajlovna, +18.02.1938)
monahiniMarii (Meschanova Mariya Vasil'evna, +18.02.1938)
Ioanna (Bol'shakov Ivan Mihajlovich, +18.02.1938)
Ioanna (Bukin Ivan Gavrilovich, +18.02.1938)
Aleksandra (Gladilin Aleksandr Andreevich, +18.02.1938)
Iosifa (Danilin Iosif Stepanovich, +18.02.1938)
Marii (Zajtseva Mariya Semenovna, +18.02.1938)
Evgeniya (Ivanov Evgenij Vasil'evich, +18.02.1938)
Iakova (Ivliev Yakov Ivanovich, +18.02.1938)
Aleksandri (Kant Aleksandra Yakovlevna, +18.02.1938)
Aleksandra (Kirillov Aleksandr Ivanovich, +18.02.1938)
Leontiya (Klimin Leontij Ivanovich, +18.02.1938)
Sergiya (Krestovskij Sergej Nikolaevich, +18.02.1938)
Neofita (Malitskij Neofit Vladimirovich, +18.02.1935)
Petra (Mozhajskij Petr Nikolaevich, +18.02.1938)
Konstantina (Rubtsov Konstantin Mihajlovich, +18.02.1941)
Nikolaya (Saushkin Nikolaj Fedorovich, +18.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Solovov Vasilij Ivanovich, +18.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Tenetov Nikolaj Fedorovich, +18.02.1938)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.

19.02 ponedel'nik

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaDimitriya (Rozhdestvenskij Dmitrij Pavlovich, +19.02.1921)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaVasiliya (Nadezhdin Vasilij Fedorovich, +19.02.1930)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksandra (Telemakov Aleksandr Nikolaevich, +19.02.1938)
muchenika Anatoliya (Rozhdestvenskij Anatolij Dmitrievich, +19.02.1921)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
arhimandritaAleksandra (Vahatov Sergej Flegontovich, +19.02.1938)
arhimandritaSerafima (Bityukov (Batyukov) Sergej Mihajlovich, +19.02.1942)
protoiereyaIoanna (Karas' Ivan Petrovich, +19.02.1997)
protoiereyaVasiliya (Spasskij Vasilij Mihajlovich, +19.02.1930)
iereyaVasiliya (Baharevskij Vasilij Aleksandrovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Bogoyavlenskij Ivan Ksenofontovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Ivanov Ivan Semenovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaFeodora (Il'inskij Fedor Mihajlovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Lihachev Ivan Fedorovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaPavla (Maslyakov Pavel Yakovlevich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaKonstantina (Pchelkin Konstantin Matveevich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaVasiliya (Sel'dinskij Vasilij Mihajlovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Troitskij (Trotskij) Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, +19.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Troitskij Aleksandr Nikolaevich, +19.02.1938)
diakonaStefana (Latishev Stepan Fedorovich, +19.02.1942)
diakonaSergiya (Machihin Sergej Petrovich, +19.02.1930)
monahiniIustinii (Tazova Ustin'ya Fedorovna, +19.02.1938)
monahiniFekli (Korshunova Fekla Ivanovna, +19.02.1938)
Aleksiya (Basharov Aleksej Andreevich, +19.02.1938)
Aleksiya (Burov Aleksej Ilarionovich, +19.02.1938)
Evfimii (Vlasova Efimiya Fedorovna, +19.02.1938)
Marfi (Vlasova Marfa Savel'evna, +19.02.1938)
Iosifa (Kryuchkov Iosif Anisimovich, +19.02.1938)
Grigoriya (Nesterov Grigorij Alekseevich, +19.02.1938)
Nikiti (Patrikeev Nikita Efimovich, +19.02.1938)
Simeona (Potemkin Semen Mihajlovich, +19.02.1938)
Vasilissi (Simonova Vasilissa Yakovlevna, +19.02.1938)
Marii (Sokolovskaya Mariya Ivanovna, +19.02.1940)
Aleksandri (Subbotina Aleksandra Georgievna, +19.02.1938)
Petra (Taratin Petr Alekseevich, +19.02.1919) - 100 let so dnya konchini
Simeona (Tryapichkin Semen Petrovich, +19.02.1938)
Simeona (Tyurin Semen Kuz'mich, +19.02.1938)
Ioanna (Hapugin Ivan Ivanovich, +19.02.1938)
Ioanna (Charlin Ivan Semenovich, +19.02.1938)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.

20.02 vtornik

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaAleksandra (Talizin Aleksandr Ivanovich, +20.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksiya (Troitskij Aleksij Nikolaevich, +20.02.1942)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
arhiepiskopaVarlaama (Ryashentsev Viktor Stepanovich, +20.02.1942)
protoiereyaPavla (Kirik Pavel Konstantinovich, +20.02.1979) - 40 let so dnya konchini
protoiereyaMihaila (Troitskij Mihail Vasil'evich #2, +20.02.1938)
iereyaPetra (Kanarev Petr Andreevich, +20.02.1938)
iereyaFeodora (Karelin Fedor Grigor'evich, +20.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Krilov Nikolaj Ivanovich, +20.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Rumyantsev Aleksandr Vasil'evich, +20.02.1938)
iereyaMihaila (Snegirev Mihail Dmitrievich, +20.02.1938)
iereyaAleksandra (Ternopol'skij Aleksandr Fedorovich, +20.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Travin Nikolaj Nikolaevich, +20.02.1938)
diakonaNikolaya (Vladimirskij Nikolaj Konstantinovich, +20.02.1938)
diakonaGeorgiya (Noskov Georgij Akimovich, +20.02.1938)
monahaVladimira (Elizarov Vasilij Vikent'evich, +20.02.1930)
monahiniPelagii (Snadina Pelageya Ivanovna, +20.02.1938)
monahiniTatiani (Knyaz'beeva Tat'yana Sergeevna, +20.02.1938)
monahiniTatiani (Rihova Tat'yana Mihajlovna, +20.02.1938)
Ioanna (Bezumnov Ivan Pimenovich, +20.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Vahrameev Nikolaj Pavlovich, +20.02.1938)
Andreya (Kachev Andrej Kuz'mich, +20.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Kurbatov Vasilij Dmitrievich, +20.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Nikol'skij Nikolaj Alekseevich, +20.02.1938)
Gavriila (Pan'shin (Panin) Gavriil Vasil'evich, +20.02.1938)
Andreya (Pudovkin Andrej Andreevich, +20.02.1938)
Ksenii (Spiridonova Kseniya Ivanovna, +20.02.1938)
Dimitriya (Stroev Dmitrij Ivanovich, +20.02.1938)
Ioanna (Suhorukov Ivan Dmitrievich, +20.02.1938)
Feodora (Shitikov Fedor Fedorovich, +20.02.1938)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.

21.02 sreda

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaAndreya (Dobrinin Andrej Nikolaevich, +21.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaPetra (Markov Petr Ivanovich, +21.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaAleksandra (Abissov Aleksandr Afanas'evich, +21.02.1942)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaSimeona (Kul'gavets Semen Dem'yanovich, +21.02.1938)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaSergiya (Lyubomudrov Sergej Ivanovich, +21.02.1938)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
arhiepiskopaBorisa (Sokolov Petr Alekseevich, +21.02.1928)
arhimandritaSerafima (Sutorihin Sergej Mihajlovich, +21.02.1979) - 40 let so dnya konchini
ieromonahaNifonta (Mamaev Nikolaj Alekseevich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaPavla (Benediktov Pavel Vasil'evich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaGrigoriya (Bogoslovskij Grigorij Georgievich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Voronin Ivan Nikolaevich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaFeodosiya (Glumov Feodosij Terent'evich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Gusev Nikolaj Nikolaevich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaVsevoloda (Derzhavin Vsevolod Dement'evich (Dem'yanovich?), +21.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Dobronravov Nikolaj Nikolaevich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaMihaila (Drozdov Mihail Ivanovich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaPavla (Zajtsev Pavel Grigor'evich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaNikifora (Kulik Nikifor, +21.02.1938)
iereyaMitrofana (Kul'chitskij Mitrofan Vasil'evich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaVladimira (Mirolyubov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaL'va (Ternov Lev Ermolaevich, +21.02.1938)
iereyaGrigoriya (Tsvetkov Grigorij Alekseevich, +21.02.1938)
protodiakonaKonstantina (Arbuzov Konstantin Ivanovich, +21.02.1972)
monahiniMarii (Ivanova Mariya Mihajlovna, +21.02.1938)
monahiniKsenii (Divnina Kseniya Andreevna, +21.02.1938)
monahiniMarii (Nikolaeva Mariya Stepanovna, +21.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Il'in Nikolaj Vasil'evich, +21.02.1938)
Vasiliya (Kobyakov Vasilij Fedorovich, +21.02.1930)
Arhippa (Kurgashov Arhip Ivanovich, +21.02.1938)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.

22.02 chetverg

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyatitelya PatriarhaTihona (Bellavin Vasilij Ivanovich, +07.04.1925)
svyaschennomuchenika protoiereyaVasiliya (Izmajlov Vasilij Vasil'evich, +22.02.1930)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaIoanna (Fryazinov Ivan Vasil'evich, +22.02.1938)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
arhimandritaEfrema (Kordyukov Efrem Mihajlovich, +22.02.1938)
protoiereyaDimitriya (Bogolyubov Dmitrij Ivanovich, +22.02.1953)
protoiereyaAndreya (Rastorguev Andrej Ivanovich, +22.02.1970)
iereyaAleksandra (Deryagin Aleksandr Ivanovich, +22.02.1942)
iereyaVladimira (Sokolov Vladimir Vladimirovich, +22.02.1938)
Sergiya (Obolenskij Sergej Mihajlovich, +22.02.1941)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.

23.02 pyatnitsa

Den' pamyati (den' upokoeniya):

svyaschennomuchenika iereyaPetra (Grudinskij Petr Feofilovich, +..1930)
svyaschennomuchenika iereyaValeriana (Novitskij Valerian Vasil'evich, +23.02.1930)
____
Upokoj, Gospodi, dushi usopshih` rab` Tvoih`, za Tebya postradavshih`:
arhiepiskopaBorisa (Shipulin Vladimir Pavlovich, +23.02.1938)
protoiereyaIoanna (Korovaev Ivan Mihajlovich, +23.02.1938)
protoiereyaKonstantina (Lileev Konstantin Ivanovich, +23.02.1938)
protoiereyaVasiliya (Panin Vasilij Nikolaevich, +23.02.1938)
ieromonahaGorgoniya (Anisimov Georgij Yakovlevich, +23.02.1931)
ieromonahaKronida (Dubrovnij Kirill Irodionovich, +23.02.1931)
ieromonahaSerafima (Bublikov Semen Nikolaevich, +23.02.1931)
iereyaDimitriya (Petrov Dmitrij Petrovich, +23.02.1930)
iereyaStefana (Pomerantsev Stepan Mihajlovich, +23.02.1930)
iereyaPetra (Glavinskij Petr Emel'yanovich, +23.02.1938)
iereyaIoanna (Divnogorskij Ivan Dmitrievich, +23.02.1938)
iereyaNikolaya (Ischenko Nikolaj Trofimovich, +23.02.1931)
iereyaArkadiya (Kibardin Arkadij Gavrilovich, +23.02.1938)
iereyaPavla (Kushnikov Pavel, +23.02.1918)
iereyaGeorgiya (Porgachevskij (Parchevskij) Georgij, +23.02.1918)
iereyaNikolaya (Troitskij Nikolaj Vasil'evich #2, +23.02.1931)
iereyaArseniya (Fessalonitskij Arsenij Vasil'evich, +23.02.1931)
iereyaAleksiya (Shenrok Aleksej Vladimirovich, +23.02.1968)
diakonaNikolaya (Legkov Nikolaj Fedorovich, +23.02.1944) - 75 let so dnya konchini
diakonaAleksandra (Tronin Aleksandr Vasil'evich, +23.02.1938)
ierodiakonaSimeona (Kozorez Semen Ivanovich, +23.02.1931)
Borisa (Andronnikov Boris Konstantinovich, +23.02.1931)
Feodora (Belov Fedor Fedoseevich, +23.02.1938)
Nikolaya (Besfamil'nij Nikolaj Makarovich, +23.02.1931)
Romana (Blazhevich Roman Fomich, +23.02.1941)
Nikolaya (Gilyarov Nikolaj Aleksandrovich, +23.02.1938)
Pavla (Gilyarov Pavel Aleksandrovich, +23.02.1938)
Aleksandra (Knyazev Aleksandr Alekseevich, +23.02.1938)
Evgeniya (Krasnoperov Evgenij Vladimirovich, +23.02.1938)
Simeona (Kuznetsov Semen Haralampievich, +23.02.1931)
Nikanora (Novokshonov Nikanor Nikolaevich, +23.02.1938)
Mihaila (Rozhdestvenskij Mihail Fedorovich, +23.02.1930)
Ol'gi (Chelischeva (Gresser) Ol'ga Aleksandrovna, +23.02.1981)
i sotvori im` vechnuyu pamyat'.